Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 9, 2024
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Under 8 Boys REC W-24 (2016)
Whites
v
Earthquakes
Result Pending
Field 1
Under 8 Girls REC W-24 (2016)
Butterflies
v
Hello Kittys
Result Pending
Field 2
Under 8 Girls REC W-24 (2016)
Galaxy Girls
v
Blue's
Result Pending
Field 1
Under 6 COED REC W-24 (2018)
Ninja Turtles
v
Black Panthers
Result Pending
Field 2
Under 8 Boys REC W-24 (2016)
Green Mean Machine
v
Cobras
Result Pending
Field 1
Under 6 COED REC W-24 (2018)
Dinos Elite
v
La Familia
Result Pending
Field 2
Under 10 Girls REC W-24 (2014)
SheWolves
v
Panthers
Result Pending
Field 1
Under 8 Boys REC W-24 (2016)
CCU
v
Tigers
Result Pending
Field 2
U10 Boys REC W-24 (2014)
Sharks
v
FC Benifica
Result Pending
Field 1
Under 10 Girls REC W-24 (2014)
Valley Bees
v
Fresas
Result Pending
Field 2
U10 Boys REC W-24 (2014)
United
v
Wild Boys
Result Pending
Field 1
U10 Boys REC W-24 (2014)
GOATS
v
Raptors
Result Pending
Field 2
U10 Boys REC W-24 (2014)
FC Cali
v
Extreme Jrs
Result Pending
Field 2
Under 12 Boys REC W-24 (2012)
Avalanche
v
Raptors
Result Pending
Field 1
Under 10 Boys Comp W-24 (2014)
Black Sheep
6 - 0
TSP
Complete
Field 2
Under 12 Girls REC W-24 (2012)
Ceres United
v
Warriors
Result Pending
Field 1
Under 12 Boys REC W-24 (2012)
Barca
v
Jaguars
Result Pending
Field 2
Under 12 Boys REC W-24 (2012)
Real Madrid
v
Cruizer's Academy
Result Pending
Field 1
Under 12 Girls REC W-24 (2012)
Red Dragons
v
Central Valley
Result Pending
Field 2
Under 12 Girls REC W-24 (2012)
Cruiser's Academy
v
Storm
Result Pending
Field 1
Under 12 Boys REC W-24 (2012)
TFC
v
Extreme
Result Pending
Field 2
Under 12 Boys REC W-24 (2012)
Vipers
v
Rangers
Result Pending
Field 1
Under 16 Boys Open W-24 (2008)
Arsenal
11 - 2
CR-23
Complete
Field 2
Under 14 Girls REC W-24 (2010)
Titans
v
Rampage
Result Pending
Field 1
Under 12 Boys REC W-24 (2012)
Oakdale All Stars
v
Titans
Result Pending
Field 2
Under 12 Boys Comp W-24 (2012)
Cobras
15 - 1
Fuego Livingston
Complete
Field 1
Under 14 Girls REC W-24 (2010)
Blue Angels
v
Earthquakes
Result Pending
Field 2
Under 16 Girls Open W-24 (2008)
Aftershock
7 - 2
Tremors
Complete
Field 1
Under 14 Boys REC W-24 (2010)
TFC
v
CR-23
Result Pending
Field 2
Under 12 Boys Comp W-24 (2012)
Los Juniors
(Forfeit) 0 - 5
Cruiser's Academy
Complete
No Field
Calendar
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6