Send To Printer
Wednesday Men Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Wednesday Men
Wed-Sep 7
Diablos
2 - 13
Lobos United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Sep 7
O.T.F.
1 - 17
Alohas
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Sep 7
Zapotanejo Jr.
11 - 4
Academica Merced
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Sep 7
Club Oro
3 - 9
Los Caguamos
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Sep 7
Terribles
15 - 0
Deportivo Livingston
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Sep 7
Monstars
4 - 8
Los Asotados
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Sep 7
Milan
8 - 5
Cuervos
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Sep 14
Club Oro
5 - 7
Academica Merced
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Sep 14
Monstars
13 - 1
Deportivo Livingston
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Sep 14
Lobos United
4 - 2
Los Caguamos
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Sep 14
Zapotanejo Jr.
5 - 6
Cuervos
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Sep 14
Diablos
1 - 14
Alohas
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Sep 14
Terribles
2 - 7
Milan
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Sep 14
O.T.F.
3 - 9
Los Asotados
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Sep 21
Alohas
6 - 7
Los Asotados
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Sep 21
Lobos United
6 - 3
Academica Merced
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Sep 21
Club Oro
1 - 9
Cuervos
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Sep 21
Monstars
2 - 6
Milan
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Sep 21
O.T.F.
6 - 5
Deportivo Livingston
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Sep 21
Diablos
6 - 6
Los Caguamos
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Sep 21
Zapotanejo Jr.
(Forfeit) 0 - 5
Terribles
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Sep 28
Cuervos
5 - 7
Lobos United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Sep 28
Terribles
5 - 3
Club Oro
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Sep 28
Diablos
4 - 5
Los Asotados
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Sep 28
Milan
13 - 0
O.T.F.
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Sep 28
Monstars
2 - 6
Zapotanejo Jr.
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Sep 28
Deportivo Livingston
4 - 5
Alohas
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Sep 28
Los Caguamos
8 - 7
Academica Merced
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Oct 5
Academica Merced
5 - 6
Diablos
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Oct 5
Los Asotados
12 - 0
Deportivo Livingston
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Oct 5
Terribles
3 - 6
Lobos United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Oct 5
Cuervos
10 - 5
Los Caguamos
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Oct 5
Milan
6 - 5
Alohas
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Oct 5
Zapotanejo Jr.
7 - 3
O.T.F.
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Oct 5
Club Oro
4 - 6
Monstars
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Oct 12
Los Caguamos
1 - 9
Terribles
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Oct 12
Alohas
4 - 4
Zapotanejo Jr.
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Oct 12
Academica Merced
5 - 13
Cuervos
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Oct 12
O.T.F.
2 - 6
Club Oro
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Oct 12
Los Asotados
6 - 9
Milan
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Oct 12
Lobos United
7 - 5
Monstars
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Oct 12
Deportivo Livingston
1 - 9
Diablos
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Oct 19
Cuervos
6 - 2
Diablos
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Oct 19
Deportivo Livingston
(Default) 0 - 5
Milan
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Oct 19
Los Caguamos
1 - 2
Monstars
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Oct 19
Academica Merced
(Forfeit) 0 - 5
Terribles
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Oct 19
Los Asotados
2 - 6
Zapotanejo Jr.
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Oct 19
Lobos United
12 - 1
O.T.F.
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Oct 19
Alohas
9 - 3
Club Oro
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Oct 26
Deportivo Livingston
4 - 10
Zapotanejo Jr.
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Oct 26
Los Asotados
7 - 2
Club Oro
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Oct 26
Cuervos
5 - 9
Terribles
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Oct 26
Los Caguamos
0 - 12
O.T.F.
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Oct 26
Milan
14 - 5
Diablos
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Oct 26
Alohas
5 - 2
Lobos United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Oct 26
Academica Merced
(Forfeit) 0 - 5
Monstars
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wednesday Men
Wed-Nov 2
Los Asotados
2 - 8
Alohas
Complete
Field 1
Postseason
Wednesday Men
Wed-Nov 2
Terribles
2 - 1
Cuervos
Complete
Field 1
Postseason
Wednesday Men
Wed-Nov 2
Lobos United
1 - 10
Terribles
Complete
Field 1
Postseason
Wednesday Men
Wed-Nov 2
Milan
1 - 4
Alohas
Complete
Field 1
Postseason
Wednesday Men
Wed-Nov 9
Milan
3 - 2
Lobos United
Complete
Field 1
Postseason
Wednesday Men
Wed-Nov 9
Terribles
2 - 6
Alohas
Complete
Field 1
Postseason