League
Mens Over 35's    (April 2024)
Mens Over 35's Standings
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Apatzingan 8701582122370.875
La Ruana 8611462119250.750
Cuervos F.C. 8512502517250.625
La Concia 8521513316180.625
TX8S 8521422516170.625
El Azteca 852136361600.625
Medellin F.C. 853034271570.625
A.C. Babylon 8431553613190.500
Morelos United 844045361290.500
Nayarit 8341354010-50.375
Torrecillas F.C. 834146411050.375
Benfica 825139497-100.250
Silverheads 826026716-450.250
Aguilas de Patterson 817020693-490.125
Assyria FC 817046583-120.125
Cousins 807123641-410.000
Mens Over 35's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Apr 9   Medellin F.C. 8 - 2 Silverheads Complete Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Apr 9   Benfica 3 - 3 Cousins Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 9   Apatzingan 6 - 2 El Azteca Complete Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Apr 9   A.C. Babylon 10 - 1 Aguilas de Patterson Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 9   TX8S 2 - 2 La Ruana Complete Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Apr 9   La Concia 4 - 4 Torrecillas F.C. Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 9   Morelos United 7 - 4 Assyria FC Complete Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Apr 9   Nayarit 3 - 3 Cuervos F.C. Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 16   El Azteca 1 - 5 La Ruana Complete Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Apr 16   TX8S 4 - 3 Cousins Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 16   Morelos United 16 - 1 Aguilas de Patterson Complete Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Apr 16   Medellin F.C. 4 - 2 Assyria FC Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 16   La Concia 5 - 2 Nayarit Complete Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Apr 16   Apatzingan 13 - 0 Silverheads Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 16   A.C. Babylon 3 - 2 Cuervos F.C. Complete Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Apr 16   Benfica 5 - 11 Torrecillas F.C. Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 23   Aguilas de Patterson 3 - 8 Medellin F.C. Complete Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Apr 23   Torrecillas F.C. 5 - 4 TX8S Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 23   Benfica 5 - 7 Nayarit Complete Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Apr 23   Cuervos F.C. 6 - 4 Morelos United Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 23   A.C. Babylon 6 - 10 La Concia Complete Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Apr 23   El Azteca 8 - 6 Cousins Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 23   Silverheads 5 - 13 Assyria FC Complete Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Apr 23   Apatzingan 6 - 4 La Ruana Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 30   Cuervos F.C. 3 - 1 Medellin F.C. Complete Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Apr 30   Apatzingan 8 - 6 Assyria FC Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 30   Torrecillas F.C. 4 - 5 El Azteca Complete Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Apr 30   La Ruana 6 - 2 Cousins Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 30   Benfica 4 - 8 A.C. Babylon Complete Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Apr 30   Morelos United 5 - 1 La Concia Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 30   Silverheads 6 - 2 Aguilas de Patterson Complete Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Apr 30   Nayarit 3 - 7 TX8S Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-May 7   La Ruana 6 - 3 Torrecillas F.C. Complete Field 1 Regular 
Tue-May 7   Cuervos F.C. 14 - 4 Silverheads Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-May 7   La Concia 2 - 3 Medellin F.C. Complete Field 1 Regular 
Tue-May 7   TX8S 8 - 4 A.C. Babylon Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-May 7   Cousins 2 - 7 Apatzingan Complete Field 1 Regular 
Tue-May 7   Nayarit 5 - 6 El Azteca Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-May 7   Assyria FC 5 - 6 Aguilas de Patterson Complete Field 1 Regular 
Tue-May 7   Morelos United 6 - 3 Benfica Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-May 14   Nayarit 2 - 8 La Ruana Complete Field 1 Regular 
Tue-May 14   Aguilas de Patterson 0 - 8 Apatzingan Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-May 14   Assyria FC 3 - 8 Cuervos F.C. Complete Field 1 Regular 
Tue-May 14   Cousins 4 - 13 Torrecillas F.C. Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-May 14   La Concia 11 - 1 Silverheads Complete Field 1 Regular 
Tue-May 14   Medellin F.C. 5 - 4 Benfica Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-May 14   A.C. Babylon 4 - 4 El Azteca Complete Field 1 Regular 
Tue-May 14   TX8S 7 - 2 Morelos United Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-May 21   Cousins 3 - 6 Nayarit Complete Field 1 Regular 
Tue-May 21   Silverheads 4 - 7 Benfica Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-May 21   Assyria FC 8 - 12 La Concia Complete Field 1 Regular 
Tue-May 21   El Azteca 6 - 3 Morelos United Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-May 21   La Ruana 7 - 3 A.C. Babylon Complete Field 1 Regular 
Tue-May 21   Torrecillas F.C. 3 - 6 Apatzingan Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-May 21   Medellin F.C. 2 - 7 TX8S Complete Field 1 Regular 
Tue-May 21   Aguilas de Patterson 3 - 10 Cuervos F.C. Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-May 28   Assyria FC 5 - 8 Benfica Complete Field 1 Regular 
Tue-May 28   Aguilas de Patterson 4 - 6 La Concia Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-May 28   Silverheads 4 - 3 TX8S Complete Field 1 Regular 
Tue-May 28   Cuervos F.C. 4 - 4 Apatzingan Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-May 28   Cousins 0 - 17 A.C. Babylon Complete Field 1 Regular 
Tue-May 28   El Azteca 4 - 3 Medellin F.C. Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-May 28   La Ruana 8 - 2 Morelos United Complete Field 1 Regular 
Tue-May 28   Torrecillas F.C. 3 - 7 Nayarit Complete Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Jun 4   TX8S 1 - 2 La Concia Complete Field 1 Postseason 
Tue-Jun 4   Cuervos F.C. 4 - 5 El Azteca Complete Field 1 Postseason 
Tue-Jun 4   La Ruana 1 - 4 La Concia Complete Field 1 Postseason 
Tue-Jun 4   Apatzingan 14 - 3 El Azteca Complete Field 1 Postseason 
Tue-Jun 11   El Azteca 4 - 8 La Ruana Complete Field 1 Postseason 
Tue-Jun 11   Apatzingan 6 - 5 La Concia Complete Field 1 Postseason 
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Over 35s
Division: Mens 35 over
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/9/2024
End Date: 6/11/2024
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $250.00
PlayerFee: $55.00
Other Fee Info: $250 team fee required in advance of league starting.
**Must show I.D. or proof of age**
$55 player fee due on day of first game. $20 Membership fee unless u already have one.
More Info: Shin guards are required. NO CLEATS--tennis, turf or indoor shoes only. Experience the Valley's Best, Biggest and Most Affordable indoor soccer arena, we also have the longest games and more teams make playoffs.