Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Wednesday Men's Open
(
June 2022
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Wednesday Men's Open Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Alohas
8
7
0
1
75
27
22
48
0.875
Terribles
8
6
2
0
77
44
18
33
0.750
Zapotlanejo Jr.
8
5
2
1
60
32
16
28
0.625
Malandros F.C.
8
5
3
0
62
35
15
27
0.625
Club Oro
8
4
2
2
41
27
14
14
0.500
Milan
8
4
3
1
65
47
13
18
0.500
Michoacan
8
4
3
1
62
59
13
3
0.500
Monstars
8
4
3
1
76
52
13
24
0.500
Los Caguamos
8
4
4
0
45
45
12
0
0.500
Bandoleros
8
3
4
1
51
48
10
3
0.375
Chelsea
8
3
5
0
52
48
9
4
0.375
Ashur FC
8
1
7
0
38
94
3
-56
0.125
Dep. Livingston
8
1
7
0
24
84
3
-60
0.125
Academica Merced
8
1
7
0
29
115
3
-86
0.125
Wednesday Men's Open Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Wed-Jun 29
Michoacan
6 - 11
Malandros F.C.
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Jun 29
Club Oro
7 - 3
Los Caguamos
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Jun 29
Dep. Livingston
7 - 4
Ashur FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Jun 29
Zapotlanejo Jr.
8 - 8
Monstars
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Jun 29
Terribles
7 - 9
Alohas
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Jun 29
Academica Merced
4 - 10
Bandoleros
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Jun 29
Chelsea
7 - 8
Milan
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Jul 6
Zapotlanejo Jr.
8 - 3
Ashur FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Jul 6
Academica Merced
1 - 17
Alohas
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Jul 6
Malandros F.C.
3 - 7
Monstars
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Jul 6
Dep. Livingston
1 - 11
Milan
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Jul 6
Michoacan
4 - 5
Los Caguamos
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Jul 6
Terribles
8 - 4
Chelsea
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Jul 6
Club Oro
4 - 4
Bandoleros
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Jul 13
Los Caguamos
7 - 8
Bandoleros
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Jul 13
Academica Merced
1 - 16
Chelsea
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Jul 13
Zapotlanejo Jr.
7 - 1
Milan
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Jul 13
Malandros F.C.
12 - 0
Ashur FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Jul 13
Club Oro
3 - 3
Alohas
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Jul 13
Michoacan
9 - 5
Monstars
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Jul 13
Dep. Livingston
2 - 18
Terribles
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Jul 20
Milan
5 - 9
Malandros F.C.
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Jul 20
Terribles
6 - 4
Zapotlanejo Jr.
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Jul 20
Michoacan
11 - 6
Bandoleros
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Jul 20
Chelsea
5 - 3
Club Oro
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Jul 20
Academica Merced
9 - 7
Dep. Livingston
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Jul 20
Alohas
7 - 4
Los Caguamos
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Jul 20
Monstars
12 - 2
Ashur FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Jul 27
Ashur FC
8 - 14
Michoacan
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Jul 27
Bandoleros
3 - 5
Alohas
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Jul 27
Chelsea
4 - 5
Los Caguamos
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Jul 27
Milan
9 - 8
Monstars
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Jul 27
Terribles
4 - 8
Malandros F.C.
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Jul 27
Dep. Livingston
0 - 10
Club Oro
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Jul 27
Zapotlanejo Jr.
17 - 3
Academica Merced
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Aug 3
Monstars
7 - 13
Terribles
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Aug 3
Los Caguamos
11 - 3
Dep. Livingston
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Aug 3
Ashur FC
2 - 20
Milan
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Aug 3
Club Oro
2 - 1
Zapotlanejo Jr.
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Aug 3
Bandoleros
7 - 10
Chelsea
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Aug 3
Malandros F.C.
14 - 2
Academica Merced
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Aug 3
Alohas
14 - 4
Michoacan
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Aug 10
Milan
7 - 7
Michoacan
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Aug 10
Alohas
9 - 3
Chelsea
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Aug 10
Monstars
21 - 3
Academica Merced
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Aug 10
Ashur FC
6 - 15
Terribles
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Aug 10
Bandoleros
10 - 2
Dep. Livingston
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Aug 10
Malandros F.C.
3 - 7
Club Oro
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Aug 10
Los Caguamos
6 - 10
Zapotlanejo Jr.
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Aug 17
Alohas
11 - 2
Dep. Livingston
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Aug 17
Bandoleros
3 - 5
Zapotlanejo Jr.
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Aug 17
Milan
4 - 6
Terribles
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Aug 17
Monstars
8 - 5
Club Oro
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Aug 17
Chelsea
3 - 7
Michoacan
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Aug 17
Los Caguamos
4 - 2
Malandros F.C.
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Aug 17
Ashur FC
13 - 6
Academica Merced
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Aug 24
Zapotlanejo Jr.
2 - 3
Milan
Complete
Field 1
Postseason
Wed-Aug 24
Malandros F.C.
3 - 4
Club Oro
Complete
Field 1
Postseason
Wed-Aug 24
Terribles
6 - 4
Club Oro
Complete
Field 1
Postseason
Wed-Aug 24
Alohas
4 - 3
Milan
Complete
Field 1
Postseason
Wed-Aug 31
Club Oro
10 - 11
Milan
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-3 rd place
Wed-Aug 31
Alohas
5 - 6
Terribles
Complete
Field 1
Postseason-Championship
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Mens Open
Division:
Open
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
6/29/2022
End Date:
8/31/2022
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$250.00
PlayerFee:
$45.00
Other Fee Info:
$250 team fee required in advance of league starting.
**Must show I.D. or proof of age**
$45 player fee due on day of first game. $20 Membership fee unless u already have one.
More Info:
Shin guards are required. NO CLEATS--tennis, turf or indoor shoes only. Experience the Valley's Best, Biggest and Most Affordable indoor soccer arena, we also have the longest games and more teams make playoffs.
Team News
OVER 40 LEAGUE STARTS 8/25
7/28/2022 3:55 PM
Adult Player Fee
7/26/2022 12:58 PM
New Platform, New APP
7/9/2022 4:11 PM