Home|Sign In
Coed 2nd Division    (July 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  League News

  Coed 2nd Division Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
The Beast 440029912201.000
Family United 4301331310200.750
IGUANEROS 430117510120.750
Morelia 430114210120.750
F.C. FAMILIAR 430118121060.750
FARMERS FC 43102169150.750
Los Chuper Amigos 431035239120.750
WIN IT TO ZIN IT 43102921980.750
Poultry in Motion 43102219930.750
Los Aquacateros 43102524910.750
SHEEEESH 42112316770.500
Leon Mix 42112215770.500
BARCA 422023316-80.500
JUVENTUS 42202516690.500
FORT-NITE 42201914650.500
No Fear 42202421630.500
SQUAD GOALS 422022276-50.500
Macuarros 41122219530.250
The Beginners 41212020400.250
IONO 41309173-80.250
Red Devils 413013223-90.250
La Familia Jr 41309203-110.250
TEAM USA 41307283-210.250
THE KREW 403113251-120.000
3rd Div. Champs 404019250-60.000
RHKA 404019360-170.000
Burrito and Friends 404010270-170.000
BALLS AND CHAINS 40407360-290.000

  Coed 2nd Division Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Jul 29   Los Aquacateros 6 - 11 Macuarros Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 29   BALLS AND CHAINS 3 - 8 Leon Mix Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 29   Los Chuper Amigos 9 - 2 SHEEEESH Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jul 29   BARCA 3 - 6 Poultry in Motion Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 29   RHKA 4 - 9 SQUAD GOALS Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jul 29   Family United 2 - 2 IGUANEROS Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 29   WIN IT TO ZIN IT 7 - 6 3rd Div. Champs Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jul 29   La Familia Jr 3 - 5 No Fear Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jul 29   TEAM USA 2 - 5 FORT-NITE Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jul 29   FARMERS FC 6 - 2 THE KREW Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jul 29   The Beginners 1 - 5 The Beast Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jul 29   F.C. FAMILIAR 5 - 3 JUVENTUS Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jul 29   IONO 1 - 3 Morelia Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 29   Burrito and Friends 0 - 5 Red Devils Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 5   RHKA 5 - 8 WIN IT TO ZIN IT Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 5   La Familia Jr 0 - 6 JUVENTUS Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 5   BALLS AND CHAINS 0 - 9 Poultry in Motion Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 5   Family United 12 - 2 SQUAD GOALS Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 5   Burrito and Friends 3 - 11 FORT-NITE Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 5   Los Chuper Amigos 8 - 6 3rd Div. Champs Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 5   Morelia 0 - 0 Macuarros Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 5   IONO 2 - 5 The Beast Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 5   BARCA 7 - 4 No Fear Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 5   TEAM USA 0 - 8 IGUANEROS Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 5   FARMERS FC 8 - 1 Red Devils Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 5   F.C. FAMILIAR 2 - 2 SHEEEESH Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 5   The Beginners 6 - 6 Leon Mix Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 5   Los Aquacateros 8 - 4 THE KREW Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 12   La Familia Jr 0 - 5 SHEEEESH Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 12   Red Devils 6 - 7 Los Aquacateros Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 12   Family United 10 - 3 WIN IT TO ZIN IT Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 12   Burrito and Friends 1 - 4 IGUANEROS Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 12   Los Chuper Amigos 12 - 6 RHKA Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 12   FORT-NITE 0 - 5 FARMERS FC Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 12   JUVENTUS 7 - 8 BARCA Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 12   No Fear 10 - 1 BALLS AND CHAINS Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 12   IONO 6 - 4 Macuarros Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 12   F.C. FAMILIAR 4 - 3 3rd Div. Champs Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 12   Morelia 4 - 0 THE KREW Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 12   TEAM USA 5 - 4 SQUAD GOALS Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 12   The Beast 6 - 3 Leon Mix Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 12   Poultry in Motion 4 - 3 The Beginners Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 19   JUVENTUS 9 - 3 BALLS AND CHAINS Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 19   FORT-NITE 3 - 4 Los Aquacateros Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 19   F.C. FAMILIAR 7 - 4 RHKA Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 19   SHEEEESH 14 - 5 BARCA Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 19   Burrito and Friends 6 - 7 SQUAD GOALS Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 19   TEAM USA 0 - 11 WIN IT TO ZIN IT Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 19   Family United 9 - 6 Los Chuper Amigos Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 19   IONO 0 - 5 Leon Mix Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 19   IGUANEROS 3 - 2 FARMERS FC Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 19   Red Devils 1 - 7 Morelia Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 19   La Familia Jr 6 - 4 3rd Div. Champs Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 19   No Fear 5 - 10 The Beginners Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 19   Macuarros 7 - 7 THE KREW Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 19   The Beast 13 - 3 Poultry in Motion Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 26   Leon Mix  v  Poultry in Motion 1:20 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 26   SHEEEESH  v  BALLS AND CHAINS 2:10 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 26   La Familia Jr  v  RHKA 2:10 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 26   3rd Div. Champs  v  BARCA 3:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 26   F.C. FAMILIAR  v  Family United 3:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 26   FORT-NITE  v  Morelia 3:50 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 26   Burrito and Friends  v  WIN IT TO ZIN IT 3:50 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 26   IGUANEROS  v  Los Aquacateros 4:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 26   SQUAD GOALS  v  FARMERS FC 5:35 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 26   No Fear  v  The Beast 6:25 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 26   JUVENTUS  v  The Beginners 7:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 26   TEAM USA  v  Los Chuper Amigos 8:05 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 26   THE KREW  v  IONO 9:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 26   Macuarros  v  Red Devils 9:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 9   Macuarros  v  IGUANEROS 1:20 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Sep 9   The Beast  v  SHEEEESH 2:10 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Sep 9   FARMERS FC  v  Los Chuper Amigos 2:10 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 9   Leon Mix  v  JUVENTUS 3:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Sep 9   BARCA  v  Family United 3:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 9   Los Aquacateros  v  WIN IT TO ZIN IT 3:50 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Sep 9   RHKA  v  BALLS AND CHAINS 3:50 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 9   La Familia Jr  v  TEAM USA 4:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 9   Burrito and Friends  v  F.C. FAMILIAR 5:35 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 9   THE KREW  v  FORT-NITE 6:25 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 9   The Beginners  v  3rd Div. Champs 7:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 9   Morelia  v  SQUAD GOALS 8:05 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 9   Red Devils  v  IONO 9:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Sep 9   Poultry in Motion  v  No Fear 9:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 16   Poultry in Motion  v  JUVENTUS 1:20 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Sep 16   Macuarros  v  SQUAD GOALS 2:10 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Sep 16   Los Chuper Amigos  v  Los Aquacateros 2:10 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 16   Morelia  v  WIN IT TO ZIN IT 3:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Sep 16   BALLS AND CHAINS  v  Family United 3:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 16   Burrito and Friends  v  La Familia Jr 3:50 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Sep 16   Leon Mix  v  SHEEEESH 3:50 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 16   BARCA  v  TEAM USA 4:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 16   The Beast  v  3rd Div. Champs 5:35 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 16   RHKA  v  The Beginners 6:25 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 16   Red Devils  v  FORT-NITE 7:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 16   THE KREW  v  IGUANEROS 8:05 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 16   No Fear  v  IONO 9:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Sep 16   FARMERS FC  v  F.C. FAMILIAR 9:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 23   Los Aquacateros  v  SQUAD GOALS 1:20 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Sep 23   FORT-NITE  v  Macuarros 2:10 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Sep 23   La Familia Jr  v  Family United 2:10 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 23   BALLS AND CHAINS  v  3rd Div. Champs 3:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Sep 23   Burrito and Friends  v  Los Chuper Amigos 3:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 23   IGUANEROS  v  Morelia 3:50 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Sep 23   BARCA  v  RHKA 3:50 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 23   JUVENTUS  v  The Beast 4:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 23   Leon Mix  v  No Fear 5:35 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 23   WIN IT TO ZIN IT  v  FARMERS FC 6:25 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 23   TEAM USA  v  F.C. FAMILIAR 7:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 23   THE KREW  v  Red Devils 8:05 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 23   Poultry in Motion  v  IONO 9:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Sep 23   The Beginners  v  SHEEEESH 9:00 PM Field 2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: Open
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 7/29/2018
End Date: 9/23/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $250.00
Player Fee: $30.00
Other Fee Info: $250 team fee required in advance of league starting.
**Must show I.D. or proof of age**
$30 player fee due on day of first game. $10 Player pass fee unless u already have one.
More Info: Shin guards are required. NO CLEATS--tennis, turf or indoor shoes only. Experience the Valley's Best, Biggest and Most Affordable indoor soccer arena, we also have the longest games and more teams make playoffs.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use